Skip to content
Pimp Warz

The Pimp Warz field guide

Daily rookie gym gains

Recorded gym gains for eligible players in their first 60 days during the current UTC day. Positive gains are rounded to whole stats; ties favour newer accounts, then game ID. Game bot accounts are excluded. View names and public game profiles in Pimp Warz.

Standings read at . Pages may be cached for up to five minutes.

What this leaderboard measures

Recorded gym gains for eligible players in their first 60 days during the current UTC day. Positive gains are rounded to whole stats; ties favour newer accounts, then game ID. Game bot accounts are excluded.

This public mirror lists player names, levels and current gangs. Open a name to explore its public game profile.

Who appears first?

Dagger is currently first in this public Daily rookie gym gains list.

Daily rookie gym gains
#PlayerAbout this player
1DaggerLevel 270 Pimp Warz character. Gang: PRIMAL.
2diazLevel 416 Pimp Warz character. Gang: Whack A Mole .
3LastReignLevel 378 Pimp Warz character. Gang: Bloody Kisses.
4Red RoosterLevel 1 Pimp Warz character. Gang: No current gang.
5littlejonLevel 1 Pimp Warz character. Gang: No current gang.

Positions show the order of eligible entries in this public list. Exact ties use game ID; a position is not a separate shared-score rank or an Attack Ladder spot. Admin, banned and frozen player accounts and empty names are omitted. Sorting values are not displayed.

More in Rookie League

Your next chapter

Make your move.

Take what you've learned into the city.

Play Pimp Warz →